|      Увеличить размер текст    |      Уменьшить размер текст      |

Календарь

Май 2011
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Апр   Июн »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  
  • 27Май

    Отличники по итогам года

    2-А Бабенкова Юлия, Денисова Мария, Ящишина Юлия

    2-Б Ананских Татьяна, Ковальчук Кирилл, Новикова Татьяна, Салихова Дарина, Юшкевич Алексей

    2-В Базунов Максим, Алексеева Наталья, Пекуш Даниил, Родионов Макар, Семёнова Екатерина, Трушкина Екатерина

    2-Г Белобров Антон, Воротынцев Дмитрий, Кукушкин Иван, Москальков Антон, Мустафаев Анар, Полковниченко Влада

    2-Д Лившиц Елизавета, Кузьмин Михаил, Сопкина Арина, Сущёв Артём, Фёдорова Ксения, Шимаковская Юлия

    3-А Будзак Ангелина, Вторников Михаил, Гурджиева Мария, Немешева Анастасия, Павлова Анна, Пронина Ульяна, Сбитнева Анастасия, Храпейчук Максим

    3-Б  Головина Софья, Грачёва Мария, Дробышевска Екатерина, Ильина Кристина, Качура Никита, Тетерина Екатерина, Лютянский Максим

    3-В  Лупанова Анна, Смелкова Мария, Соколов Егор, Соленикова Кристина

    4-А  Королёв Даниил, Костыгов Григорий, Кузнецова Диана, Каленик Екатерина, Чувикова Настасья

    4-Б  Волкова Марина, Шимаковская Валерия, Окунева Анна, Малова Полина, Павлова Анна

    4-В  Родичева Дарья, Холоднюк Дарья

    4-Г  Шевченко Вика, Чихачёва Дарья, Переверзева Анастасия, Корякин Алексей, Зайцева Елизавета

    5-А Дмитриенко Виктория, Бухарцев Андрей, Грачёва Дарья

    5-Б  Шевякова Екатерина, Носова Анна, Рыжкова Ксения

    5-В  Заржицкая Арина, Керефова Залина, Кодоев Алан

    6А   Богомолов Павел,  Кобик Любовь, Михальчук Дарья, Огурцова Анастасия,Тенишева Виктория, Шемакова Юлия, Дрилль Виктория, Шкоденко Егор.

    6-Б   Михайлова Лада, Вдовенко Полина, Шефов Владимир

    6-В   Арсеньева Софья

    6-Г    Бабкина Любовь, Митина Анна, Глезина Анна

    7-А    Пучкова Валерия, Рябков Ильдар, Соколова Галина, Шлойдо Дина,

    Яценко Андрей, Лубнина Екатерина, Третьякова Василина

    7-Б   Митина Алена,Пинчукова Дарья,  Савенкова Мария

    7-В  Салтанова Вероника

    8-А   Богданова Анастасия, Рашидова Севара

    8-Б   Рогачева Екатерина

    8-В   Никулина Анна, Чурсина Анна, Курлова Дина

    8-Г Шеремеева Анастасия

    9-А   Черных Екатерина, Олейник Анастасия

    9-Б Красильникова Александра, Петрова Наталия

    10А Алексеев Владимир

    10-Б Сильченкова Инна, Малая Марина

    11-А Стрельцова Мария

    11-Б Андреева Ася, Кисилева Ника, Горохова Полина, Потапов Иван, Потапов Степан. Руденко Василина

    МОЛОДЦЫ!!!

    Автор: Редактор, 20:04

Комментарии закрыты.